Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
15 Oct 17 8:30AM, 22 Oct 17 8:30AM Subiaco Marist u/17s Blue   def   Subiaco Marist u/17s White Newman Upper Turf Official result
15 Oct 17 8:30AM, 22 Oct 17 8:30AM Balcatta u/16s   def by   Bedford u/17s Jones Paskin Reserve Official result
15 Oct 17 8:30AM, 22 Oct 17 8:30AM Mt Lawley-Inglewood u/16s   def by   Scarborough u/16s Hamer Park 2 Official result
15 Oct 17 8:30AM, 22 Oct 17 8:30AM Wembley Districts u/16s   def by   Wembley Districts U/17s Pat Goodridge Reserve Official result
15 Oct 17 8:30AM, 22 Oct 17 8:30AM Leederville Mt Hawthorn u/16s   def by   Morley Bayswater u/17s Britannia Road West Official result
Round 2 T20 Games
29 Oct 17 8:30AM Subiaco Marist u/17s White   def   Mt Lawley-Inglewood u/16s Newman Upper Turf Official result
29 Oct 17 8:30AM Scarborough u/16s   def by   Leederville Mt Hawthorn u/16s Bennett Park Official result
29 Oct 17 8:30AM Wembley Districts U/17s   def by   Subiaco Marist u/17s Blue Pat Goodridge Reserve Official result
29 Oct 17 8:30AM Bedford u/17s   def   Wembley Districts u/16s Grand Prom Reserve Official result
29 Oct 17 8:30AM Morley Bayswater u/17s   def   Balcatta u/16s R A Cook (West) Official result
Round 3 T20 Games
5 Nov 17 8:30AM Subiaco Marist u/17s Blue   def   Wembley Districts u/16s Newman Upper Turf Official result
5 Nov 17 8:30AM Balcatta u/16s   def by   Scarborough u/16s Jones Paskin Reserve Official result
5 Nov 17 8:30AM Mt Lawley-Inglewood u/16s   def by   Wembley Districts U/17s Hamer Park 2 Official result
5 Nov 17 8:30AM Morley Bayswater u/17s   def by   Bedford u/17s R A Cook (West) Official result
5 Nov 17 8:30AM Leederville Mt Hawthorn u/16s   def by   Subiaco Marist u/17s White Britannia Road West Official result
Round 4 T20 Games
12 Nov 17 8:30AM Morley Bayswater u/17s   def   Scarborough u/16s R A Cook (West) Official result
12 Nov 17 8:30AM Subiaco Marist u/17s White   def   Balcatta u/16s Newman Upper Turf Official result
12 Nov 17 8:30AM Mt Lawley-Inglewood u/16s   def by   Wembley Districts u/16s Hamer Park 2 Official result
12 Nov 17 8:30AM Wembley Districts U/17s   def by   Leederville Mt Hawthorn u/16s Pat Goodridge Reserve Official result
12 Nov 17 8:30AM Bedford u/17s   def   Subiaco Marist u/17s Blue Grand Prom Reserve Official result
Round 5
19 Nov 17 8:30AM, 26 Nov 17 8:30AM Subiaco Marist u/17s White   v   Morley Bayswater u/17s Newman Upper Turf Progress result entered
19 Nov 17 8:30AM, 26 Nov 17 8:30AM Balcatta u/16s   v   Wembley Districts U/17s Jones Paskin Reserve Progress result entered
19 Nov 17 8:30AM, 26 Nov 17 8:30AM Mt Lawley-Inglewood u/16s   v   Subiaco Marist u/17s Blue Hamer Park 2 Progress result entered
19 Nov 17 8:30AM, 26 Nov 17 8:30AM Scarborough u/16s   v   Bedford u/17s Bennett Park  
19 Nov 17 8:30AM, 26 Nov 17 8:30AM Leederville Mt Hawthorn u/16s   v   Wembley Districts u/16s Britannia Road West Progress result entered
Round 6
3 Dec 17 8:30AM, 10 Dec 17 8:30AM Subiaco Marist u/17s Blue   v   Leederville Mt Hawthorn u/16s Newman Upper Turf  
3 Dec 17 8:30AM, 10 Dec 17 8:30AM Scarborough u/16s   v   Subiaco Marist u/17s White Bennett Park  
3 Dec 17 8:30AM, 10 Dec 17 8:30AM Wembley Districts u/16s   v   Balcatta u/16s Pat Goodridge Reserve  
3 Dec 17 8:30AM, 10 Dec 17 8:30AM Bedford u/17s   v   Mt Lawley-Inglewood u/16s Grand Prom Reserve  
3 Dec 17 8:30AM, 10 Dec 17 8:30AM Morley Bayswater u/17s   v   Wembley Districts U/17s R A Cook (West)  
Round 7 One Day Game
21 Jan 18 8:00AM Subiaco Marist u/17s White   v   Bedford u/17s Newman Upper Turf  
21 Jan 18 8:00AM Balcatta u/16s   v   Subiaco Marist u/17s Blue Jones Paskin Reserve  
21 Jan 18 8:00AM Wembley Districts u/16s   v   Morley Bayswater u/17s Pat Goodridge Reserve  
21 Jan 18 8:00AM Wembley Districts U/17s   v   Scarborough u/16s Luketina  
21 Jan 18 8:00AM Leederville Mt Hawthorn u/16s   v   Mt Lawley-Inglewood u/16s Britannia Road West  
Round 8
4 Feb 18 8:30AM, 11 Feb 18 8:30AM Subiaco Marist u/17s White   v   Wembley Districts U/17s Newman Upper Turf  
4 Feb 18 8:30AM, 11 Feb 18 8:30AM Mt Lawley-Inglewood u/16s   v   Balcatta u/16s Hamer Park 2  
4 Feb 18 8:30AM, 11 Feb 18 8:30AM Scarborough u/16s   v   Wembley Districts u/16s Bennett Park  
4 Feb 18 8:30AM, 11 Feb 18 8:30AM Bedford u/17s   v   Leederville Mt Hawthorn u/16s Grand Prom Reserve  
4 Feb 18 8:30AM, 11 Feb 18 8:30AM Morley Bayswater u/17s   v   Subiaco Marist u/17s Blue R A Cook (West)  
Round 9
18 Feb 18 8:30AM, 25 Feb 18 8:30AM Subiaco Marist u/17s Blue   v   Scarborough u/16s Newman Upper Turf  
18 Feb 18 8:30AM, 25 Feb 18 8:30AM Balcatta u/16s   v   Leederville Mt Hawthorn u/16s Jones Paskin Reserve  
18 Feb 18 8:30AM, 25 Feb 18 8:30AM Mt Lawley-Inglewood u/16s   v   Morley Bayswater u/17s Hamer Park 2  
18 Feb 18 8:30AM, 25 Feb 18 8:30AM Wembley Districts u/16s   v   Subiaco Marist u/17s White Pat Goodridge Reserve  
18 Feb 18 8:30AM, 25 Feb 18 8:30AM Wembley Districts U/17s   v   Bedford u/17s City Beach Upper  

Fixture Last updated: 14 Nov 17 2:16PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.