Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
21 Oct 18 8:30AM, 28 Oct 18 8:30AM Subiaco Marist 16s   def by   Subiaco Marist 17s Newman Upper (Turf) Official result
21 Oct 18 8:30AM, 28 Oct 18 8:30AM Balcatta   def   Bassendean Jones Paskin Reserve (Jones Paskin Reserve) Final result entered, no confirmation
21 Oct 18 8:30AM, 28 Oct 18 8:30AM Scarborough 16s   def   Scarborough 17s Karrinyup Reserve Official result
21 Oct 18 8:30AM, 28 Oct 18 8:30AM Wembley Districts   def by   Claremont Blue Pat Goodridge (Synthetic) Official result
21 Oct 18 8:30AM, 28 Oct 18 8:30AM Bedford   v   BYE  
21 Oct 18 8:30AM, 28 Oct 18 8:30AM Morley Bayswater Blue   def   Morley Bayswater White16s RA Cook Reserve West Official result
21 Oct 18 8:30AM, 28 Oct 18 8:30AM Leederville Mt Hawthorn 16s   def by   Leederville Mt Hawthorn 17s Britannia Reserve (West) Official result
Round 2 T20
4 Nov 18 8:30AM Subiaco Marist 17s   def by   Scarborough 16s Newman Upper (Turf) Official result
4 Nov 18 8:30AM Claremont Blue   def by   Subiaco Marist 16s Allen Park (Turf) Final result entered, no confirmation
4 Nov 18 8:30AM Scarborough 17s   def   Morley Bayswater Blue Butlers Official result
4 Nov 18 8:30AM Bassendean   def   Bedford Jubilee Reserve (Hard wicket) Official result
4 Nov 18 8:30AM Morley Bayswater White16s   def   Leederville Mt Hawthorn 16s RA Cook Reserve West Official result
4 Nov 18 8:30AM Leederville Mt Hawthorn 17s   def   Balcatta Britannia Reserve (West) Official result
4 Nov 18 8:30AM BYE v Wembley Districts  
Round 3 T20
11 Nov 18 8:30AM Subiaco Marist 16s   def   Wembley Districts Newman Upper (Turf) Official result
11 Nov 18 8:30AM Balcatta   def by   Morley Bayswater White16s Jones Paskin Reserve (Jones Paskin Reserve) Final result entered, no confirmation
11 Nov 18 8:30AM Scarborough 16s   def   Claremont Blue Karrinyup Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
11 Nov 18 8:30AM Bassendean   v   BYE  
11 Nov 18 8:30AM Bedford   def by   Leederville Mt Hawthorn 17s Grand Promenade Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
11 Nov 18 8:30AM Morley Bayswater Blue   def   Subiaco Marist 17s RA Cook Reserve West Official result
11 Nov 18 8:30AM Leederville Mt Hawthorn 16s   def by   Scarborough 17s Britannia Reserve (West) Official result
Round 4 T20
18 Nov 18 8:30AM Subiaco Marist 17s   def   Leederville Mt Hawthorn 16s Newman Upper (Turf) Official result
18 Nov 18 8:30AM Claremont Blue   def by   Morley Bayswater Blue Allen Park (Turf) Final result entered, no confirmation
18 Nov 18 8:30AM Scarborough 17s   def   Balcatta Butlers Official result
18 Nov 18 8:30AM Wembley Districts   def by   Scarborough 16s Pat Goodridge (Synthetic) Official result
18 Nov 18 8:30AM Bassendean   def by   Leederville Mt Hawthorn 17s Jubilee Reserve (Hard wicket) Final result entered, no confirmation
18 Nov 18 8:30AM Morley Bayswater White16s   def   Bedford RA Cook Reserve West Official result
18 Nov 18 8:30AM BYE v Subiaco Marist 16s  
Round 5 T20
25 Nov 18 8:30AM Balcatta   def by   Subiaco Marist 17s Jones Paskin Reserve (Jones Paskin Reserve) Official result
25 Nov 18 8:30AM Scarborough 16s   def   Subiaco Marist 16s Karrinyup Reserve Official result
25 Nov 18 8:30AM Bedford   def by   Scarborough 17s Grand Promenade Reserve Official result
25 Nov 18 8:30AM Morley Bayswater Blue   def   Wembley Districts RA Cook Reserve West Official result
25 Nov 18 8:30AM Morley Bayswater White16s   def   Bassendean RA Cook Reserve East Final result entered, no confirmation
25 Nov 18 8:30AM Leederville Mt Hawthorn 16s   def   Claremont Blue Britannia Reserve (West) Final result entered, no confirmation
25 Nov 18 8:30AM Leederville Mt Hawthorn 17s   v   BYE  
Round 6
2 Dec 18 8:30AM BYE v Scarborough 16s  
2 Dec 18 8:00AM Subiaco Marist 16s   def by   Morley Bayswater Blue Newman Lower Final result entered and confirmed
2 Dec 18 8:00AM Subiaco Marist 17s   def   Bedford Newman Upper (Turf) Final result entered and confirmed
2 Dec 18 8:00AM Claremont Blue   def by   Balcatta Allen Park (Turf) Final result entered, no confirmation
2 Dec 18 8:00AM Wembley Districts   def   Leederville Mt Hawthorn 16s Pat Goodridge (Synthetic) Final result entered and confirmed
2 Dec 18 8:00AM Bassendean   def by   Scarborough 17s Jubilee Reserve (Hard wicket) Final result entered and confirmed
2 Dec 18 8:00AM Leederville Mt Hawthorn 17s   def   Morley Bayswater White16s Britannia Reserve (West) Final result entered and confirmed
Round 7
9 Dec 18 8:30AM, 16 Dec 18 8:30AM Bassendean   def by   Subiaco Marist 17s Jubilee Reserve (Hard wicket) Final result entered and confirmed
9 Dec 18 8:30AM, 16 Dec 18 8:30AM Balcatta   def   Wembley Districts Jones Paskin Reserve (Jones Paskin Reserve) Final result entered and confirmed
9 Dec 18 8:30AM, 16 Dec 18 8:30AM Scarborough 17s   def by   Leederville Mt Hawthorn 17s Butlers Final result entered, no confirmation
9 Dec 18 8:30AM, 16 Dec 18 8:30AM Bedford   def by   Claremont Blue Grand Promenade Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
9 Dec 18 8:30AM, 16 Dec 18 8:30AM Morley Bayswater Blue   def by   Scarborough 16s RA Cook Reserve West Final result entered and confirmed
9 Dec 18 8:30AM, 16 Dec 18 8:30AM Morley Bayswater White16s   v   BYE  
9 Dec 18 8:30AM, 16 Dec 18 8:30AM Leederville Mt Hawthorn 16s   def by   Subiaco Marist 16s Britannia Reserve (West) Final result entered and confirmed
Round 8
20 Jan 19 8:30AM BYE v Morley Bayswater Blue  
20 Jan 19 8:00AM Subiaco Marist 16s   v   Balcatta Newman Upper (Turf)  
20 Jan 19 8:00AM Scarborough 16s   v   Leederville Mt Hawthorn 16s Karrinyup Reserve  
20 Jan 19 8:00AM Wembley Districts   v   Bedford Pat Goodridge (Synthetic)  
20 Jan 19 8:00AM Bassendean   v   Claremont Blue Jubilee Reserve (Hard wicket)  
20 Jan 19 8:00AM Morley Bayswater White16s   v   Scarborough 17s RA Cook Reserve West  
20 Jan 19 8:00AM Leederville Mt Hawthorn 17s   v   Subiaco Marist 17s Britannia Reserve (West)  
Round 9
3 Feb 19 8:00AM Subiaco Marist 17s   v   Morley Bayswater White16s Newman Upper (Turf)  
3 Feb 19 8:00AM Balcatta   v   Scarborough 16s Jones Paskin Reserve (Jones Paskin Reserve)  
3 Feb 19 8:00AM Claremont Blue   v   Leederville Mt Hawthorn 17s Allen Park (Turf)  
3 Feb 19 8:00AM Scarborough 17s   v   BYE  
3 Feb 19 8:00AM Wembley Districts   v   Bassendean Pat Goodridge (Synthetic)  
3 Feb 19 8:00AM Bedford   v   Subiaco Marist 16s Grand Promenade Reserve  
3 Feb 19 8:00AM Leederville Mt Hawthorn 16s   v   Morley Bayswater Blue Britannia Reserve (West)  
Round 10
10 Feb 19 8:30AM BYE v Leederville Mt Hawthorn 16s  
10 Feb 19 8:00AM Scarborough 16s   v   Bedford Karrinyup Reserve  
10 Feb 19 8:00AM Scarborough 17s   v   Subiaco Marist 17s Butlers  
10 Feb 19 8:00AM Bassendean   v   Subiaco Marist 16s Jubilee Reserve (Hard wicket)  
10 Feb 19 8:00AM Morley Bayswater Blue   v   Balcatta RA Cook Reserve West  
10 Feb 19 8:00AM Morley Bayswater White16s   v   Claremont Blue RA Cook Reserve East  
10 Feb 19 8:00AM Leederville Mt Hawthorn 17s   v   Wembley Districts Britannia Reserve (West)  
Round 11
17 Feb 19 8:30AM Subiaco Marist 17s   v   BYE  
17 Feb 19 8:00AM Subiaco Marist 16s   v   Leederville Mt Hawthorn 17s Newman Upper (Turf)  
17 Feb 19 8:00AM Balcatta   v   Leederville Mt Hawthorn 16s Jones Paskin Reserve (Jones Paskin Reserve)  
17 Feb 19 8:00AM Claremont Blue   v   Scarborough 17s Allen Park (Turf)  
17 Feb 19 8:00AM Scarborough 16s   v   Bassendean Karrinyup Reserve  
17 Feb 19 8:00AM Wembley Districts   v   Morley Bayswater White16s Pat Goodridge (Synthetic)  
17 Feb 19 8:00AM Bedford   v   Morley Bayswater Blue Grand Promenade Reserve  
Round 12
24 Feb 19 8:30AM BYE v Balcatta  
24 Feb 19 8:00AM Subiaco Marist 17s   v   Claremont Blue Newman Upper (Turf)  
24 Feb 19 8:00AM Scarborough 17s   v   Wembley Districts Butlers  
24 Feb 19 8:00AM Bassendean   v   Morley Bayswater Blue Jubilee Reserve (Hard wicket)  
24 Feb 19 8:00AM Morley Bayswater White16s   v   Subiaco Marist 16s RA Cook Reserve East  
24 Feb 19 8:00AM Leederville Mt Hawthorn 16s   v   Bedford Britannia Reserve (West)  
24 Feb 19 8:00AM Leederville Mt Hawthorn 17s   v   Scarborough 16s Britannia Reserve (North)  
Round 13
3 Mar 19 8:30AM Claremont Blue   v   BYE  
3 Mar 19 8:00AM Subiaco Marist 16s   v   Scarborough 17s Newman Upper (Turf)  
3 Mar 19 8:00AM Scarborough 16s   v   Morley Bayswater White16s Karrinyup Reserve  
3 Mar 19 8:00AM Wembley Districts   v   Subiaco Marist 17s Pat Goodridge (Synthetic)  
3 Mar 19 8:00AM Bedford   v   Balcatta Grand Promenade Reserve  
3 Mar 19 8:00AM Morley Bayswater Blue   v   Leederville Mt Hawthorn 17s RA Cook Reserve West  
3 Mar 19 8:00AM Leederville Mt Hawthorn 16s   v   Bassendean Britannia Reserve (West)  

Fixture Last updated: 2 Dec 18 6:35PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.